|Home||» Products||» Home & Personal Care||» Isopropyl Myristate|
Isopropyl Myristate is synthetic oil used as an emollient, lubricant or thickening agent in beauty products. It is a popular cosmetic and pharmaceutical ingredient. This product is processed in our manufacturing unit using premium quality chemicals and advanced technology following the set international standards. Our offered Isopropyl Myristate is highly applauded for its unmatched quality, purity, precise composition and longer shelf life. Also, clients can avail this product at reasonable rates.